Comités

Comité Scientifique

Recep BOZTEMUR (Middle East Technical University
 Northern Cyprus Campus
 Kalkanlı Güzelyurt, TRNC, Turkey)

Lieven BOEVE (Faculté de Théologie et Etudes Religieuses, Université Leuven, Belgique)

Stefan BRATOSIN (CORHIS, ORC IARSIC, Université Paul Valéry Montpellier 3, France)

Alain BRIOLE (CORHIS, Université Paul Valéry Montpellier 3, France)

Bertrand CABEDOCHE (Chaire UNESCO de Communication internationale, GRESEC, Université Stendhal Grenoble 3, France)

Ioan CHIRILA (Université Babes Bolyai, Roumanie)

Gheorghe CLITAN (Université d’Ouest Timisoara, Roumanie)

Mihai COMAN (SPARTA, Université de Bucarest, Roumanie)

Eric DACHEUX (Communication et Solidarité, Université Blaise Pascal de Clermont Ferrand, France)

Raja FENNICHE (ISD, Université de la Manouba, Tunisie)

Sandu FRUNZA (SACRI, Université Babes Bolyai Cluj, Roumanie)

Gisela GONÇALVES (LabCom, Universidade da Beira Interior, Portugal)

Kostas GOULIAMOS (European University Cyprus, Cypre)

Ah Eng LAI (National University of Singapore, Singapore)

Karel B. MÜLLER (University of Economics in Prague, Czechia)

Nicolas PELISSIER (I3M, Université Nice-Sophia Antipolis, France)

Peter PHILLIPS (Centre for Biblical Literacy and Communication, Durham University, Royaume Uni)

Paul RASSE (I3M, Université Nice-Sophia Antipolis, France)

Cleomar ROCHA (MediaLab, Universidade Federal de Goiás, Brésil)

Eric ROTENBUHLER (Webster University, USA)

Johanna SUMIALA (University of Helsinki, Finland)

Mihaela Alexandra TUDOR (CORHIS, ORC IARSIC, Présidente du Comité Scientifique, Université Paul Valéry Montpellier 3, France)

Comité d’organisation

Enseignants-chercheurs

Catherine GHOSN (Paul Sabatier University of Toulouse 3, France)

Mihaela Alexandra TUDOR (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

Stefan BRATOSIN (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

Ioan Gheorghe ROTARU (SPIPR, Romania)

 

Doctorants

Aurora BURCA (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

Mihai CRANGASU (Paul Sabatier University of Toulouse 3, France)

Sorin PETROF (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

Cassiano Lopes Junior VANDERLEI VEGET (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

 

Organisateurs Centre du Guesclin Béziers

Justin CHAREYRE (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

Fabienne KALTENBACHER (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

Adam MAGALLON (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)

Erika SEREX (Paul Valéry University of Montpellier 3, France)